Evening Traders,Thanks ttward Hi Trees DT Crew Price &Volume...

  1. 10,044 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 14
    Evening Traders,

    Thanks ttward biggrin.png

    Hi Trees wink.png

    DT Crew smile.png

    Price &Volume Scans.

    0 - $1

    $1 - $100

    Vol > 300000

    Vol > prev Vol

    Close > prevClose

    $ Value traded> $30,000

    Please DYOR.

    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    13DPPointerra Limited0.0420.03928044432987807.69232119571.11
    2AMIAurelia Metals Limited0.50.485372538435191453.0934551834128.14
    3APCAustralian Potash Limited0.0550.05218950006421985.7691699511.85
    4AR9Archtis Limited0.1150.105527478916892639.524263612510.19
    5ARNAldoro Resources Limited0.0770.0754213181330552.6671632983.87
    6ATHAlterity Therapeutics Limited0.0170.0164796275360006.255983214.73
    7AV1Adveritas Limited0.0790.07722716629642222.59761176795.54
    8AYSAmaysim Australia Limited0.590.52166869544616113.462439948080.38
    9BCNBeacon Minerals Limited0.040.0391359228144533922.56484543871.02
    10BETBetmakers Technology Group Ltd0.4250.41400194018684193.6593061711788.15
    11BOEBoss Resources Limited0.0530.052498417115735621.923132272531.22
    12BPHBPH Energy Ltd0.0230.0211145383266238419.524162261369.53
    13BSEBase Resources Limited0.180.1754680291090942.8574981989.53
    14BUDBuddy Technologies Ltd0.0130.012535736843341738.3334368446.74
    15CAJCapitol Health Limited0.2450.24189325515168792.083106455208.34
    16CHNChalice Gold Mines Limited0.9950.882924779218912313.0685972790143.42
    17CZICassini Resources Limited0.170.165321135112234603.0383542966.58
    18DTMDart Mining NL0.110.1839779286263101991944.09
    19DW8Digital Wine Ventures Limited0.020.0191152099960785465.26391223264.78
    20EGHEureka Group Holdings Limited0.3250.32568681150001.56350182100.61
    21ERXExore Resources Ltd0.0910.0861183635762685445.8141471064259.34
    22ESEEsense-Lab Ltd0.0190.017133804241112084411.76588246764.46
    23FFRFirefly Resources Limited0.080.069108201064042415.9424983282.86
    24FMSFlinders Mines Limited0.0290.02813319962806983.5712237740.82
    25GALGalileo Mining Ltd0.210.2059501925702622.43947205350.54
    26GEDGolden Deeps Limited.0.010.008132385747580002546118767.58
    27GGGGreenland Minerals Limited0.130.1252279715285536479295963.58
    28GLLGalilee Energy Limited0.580.545248921819167.407118286269.41
    29HE8Helios Energy Ltd0.0930.0896327834775544.4943357909.97
    30HTGHarvest Technology Group Ltd0.1850.185667235577852.7782398965.8
    31IMMImmutep Limited0.1550.1512743797489783.33363197528.75
    32KARKaroon Energy Ltd0.6050.575605958235690125.21711683617147.49
    33LEGLegend Mining Limited0.140.13547133156942453.704130673310.84
    34LERLeaf Resources Ltd0.020.0175206547128523617.6473697720.08
    35LKELake Resources N.L.0.0350.034319681819761812.94192111936.54
    36LRSLatin Resources Limited0.0070.006224681261084328816.66797157776.88
    37MAGMagmatic Resources Limited0.270.267791644582503.84662202476.13
    38MANMandrake Resources Limited0.0270.02552449203673438839134769.19
    39MMIMetro Mining Limited0.1150.113465102984234.5451139574.55
    40MMLMedusa Mining Limited0.690.685418562991630.73174278357.92
    41MWRMGM Wireless Limited0.140.12231080733750016.667136328517.57
    42MX1Micro-X Limited0.1350.138357484667593.84635111579.44
    43NAENew Age Exploration Limited0.0070.00621457707934655516.66780150203.95
    44NICNickel Mines Limited0.590.555231622513811006.3065471337713.86
    45NVANova Minerals Limited0.0540.0542290242874344888220513.33
    46OKUOklo Resources Limited0.30.2954969331921831.69522149169.79
    47OSPOsprey Medical Inc0.0110.0143250604095430103544879.6
    48PENPeninsula Energy Limited0.0720.071691622530414091.408144489125.63
    49PPCPeet Limited0.970.96681380838241.042178659700.18
    50RDCRedcape Hotel Group Units Stapled0.8150.793926413596273.165140319573.84
    51RVRRed River Resources Limited0.0810.075515580230822888242420159.3
    52SENSenetas Corporation Limited0.0470.044277199110048666.81895139331.96
    53TD1Tali Digital Limited0.0250.024417509626321874.16743102162
    54TLMTalisman Mining Limited0.1650.15259476454299610105415280.82
    55TMTTechnology Metals Australia Limited0.180.173090131112775.8823352634.35
    56TNTTesserent Limited0.080.06913090342340913315.9423571026075.03
    57VORVortiv Limited0.210.19180720085706510.526199382457.56
    58VR8Vanadium Resources Limited0.020.01924700046832215.2632349108.77
    59WHKWhitehawk Limited0.0850.0764366813153305711.842167376354.3


    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    1A2MThe A2 Milk Company Limited18.6618.45535955428462721.13810754100559077
    2ABCAdbri Limited3.183.14296179922515681.27432379522124.14
    3ALKAlkane Resources Limited1.2051.15361003533378554.78310724373301.69
    4ALXAtlas Arteria6.626.541175299925315471.223482077990512.68
    5AMPAMP Limited1.8551.82521055603141527811.644583339050518.57
    6APAAPA Group Units Stapled11.1311.1379116319112410.27549042335414.09
    7APEAp Eagers Limited6.756.488305897460624.16733695644684.66
    8APTAfterpay Limited60.9956.9325685015643947.18823050195668748.2
    9AQZAlliance Aviation Services Limited3.0333861728114313631179760.28
    10ASBAustal Limited3.233.15299898921948432.5428309760183.25
    11ASXASX Limited85.3884.056817112814881.5821330258142217.77
    12AZJAurizon Holdings Limited4.924.82903860446465332.075449844417565.54
    13BAPBapcor Limited5.95.85173871812534360.855487710280371.87
    14BBNBaby Bunting Group Limited3.223.214481722424710.6256284702505.26
    15BKWBrickworks Limited15.8314.894909784201926.31347337752713.67
    16BLDBoral Limited.3.793.65970974588154083.836474737134127.22
    17BRGBreville Group Limited22.7622.154261162382282.75473149690076.68
    18CARCarsales.Com Limited.17.7417.2114828546090673.08797726349512.99
    19CBACommonwealth Bank Of Australia.69.4268.58450316427069641.22522769313577338.6
    20CDACodan Limited7.097.045197423250830.7135933699401.73
    21CGCCosta Group Holdings Limited2.92.76365342418126385.072304710577154.73
    22CHCCharter Hall Group Stapled Us Prohibit.9.699.43318373515161882.757707131093680.89
    23CIAChampion Iron Limited2.862.748294625011354.3817582356902.67
    24COLColes Group Limited.17.1716.94488907827028371.3581095283870754
    25CPUComputershare Limited.13.2512.87190600011088902.953798025267558.49
    26CWYCleanaway Waste Management Limited2.22.14817855236116192.804263118049167.49
    27EGIEllerston Global Investments Limited1.031.0153275321001061.47821337185.47
    28ELDElders Limited9.429.367223794066600.64131186844533.75
    29ETHIBetasustainability Etf Units10.6810.53512350538121.4251055468262.73
    30EVNEvolution Mining Limited5.675.571231132299640871.7951044369555576.06
    31FBUFletcher Building Limited3.453.3327980417534333.60425269662608.34
    32GDIGDI Property Grp Fpo/Units Stapled1.1151.095224363111182941.8265152496722.43
    33GORGold Road Resources Limited1.671.64574528343395551.82930139538814.98
    34GUDG.U.D. Holdings Limited11.5111.083746381443543.88129464303928.63
    35IAGInsurance Australia Group Limited5.775.67606297830176901.764482235092925.02
    36IAPInvestec Aust Prop Ordinary Units1.2151.220537449756601.2520382499792.96
    37IFLIoof Holdings Limited4.924.8164284015603622.537438109205.27
    38IMDImdex Limited1.111.045162824215758296.228261799202.35
    39INAIngenia Group Fpo/Units Stapled4.494.36298415111695512.982553913410618.95
    40JHXJames Hardie Industries PLC27.5226.01191140014587895.8051443752654830.44
    41MFGMagellan Financial Group Limited58.0155.367202844835534.7871295441588304.04
    42MINMineral Resources Limited21.1720.927620286776541.195819416167331.69
    43MMSMcmillan Shakespeare Limited9.088.796646944531043.29945636032236.07
    44MPLMedibank Private Limited2.992.951080809255901001.356300932363918.22
    45NANNanosonics Limited6.826.757462256221821.03735015092839.03
    46NCMNewcrest Mining Limited31.5331.39295734220373610.4461937993073066.9
    47NEANearmap Ltd2.252.18485429045996403.211271310849900.09
    48NHFNib Holdings Limited4.614.5910273856442730.43622884755652.41
    49NSTNorthern Star Resources Ltd13.3613.23384518333098080.9831413951039997.33
    50NXTNextdc Limited9.889.73160329815327171.542503315847879.21
    51ORGOrigin Energy Limited5.845.67796393851835772.998563846784742.36
    52OZLOz Minerals Limited10.9610.75231452213877071.953963825347828.21
    53PMVPremier Investments Limited17.2516.754359511205832.98555897559010.67
    54PPTPerpetual Limited29.6728.345221553940944.693823115423135.13
    55PRUPerseus Mining Limited1.311.22513403742100061556.939531217291531.06
    56PTMPlatinum Asset Management Limited3.733.65151693710937962.19224945670844.79
    57QBEQBE Insurance Group Limited8.868.77611825537871501.026800754516431.81
    58QUBQube Holdings Limited2.912.771368445549238855.054427239790635.08
    59RBLRedbubble Limited2.06215203131499693320673072869.31
    60REHReece Limited9.198.995435104583142.22529394906152.98
    61RHCRamsay Health Care Limited66.52655824823682532.338997838756535.12
    62RMDResmed Inc27.5427.0313019497914471.887947035821065.43
    63RRLRegis Resources Limited5.225.21364998726302840.192616718878952.55
    64RSGResolute Mining Limited1.1351.115983142474876371.794318511034587.1
    65RWCReliance Worldwide Corporation Limited2.942.93531260144134050.341398015785599.84
    66SARSaracen Mineral Holdings Limited5.425.411304420078765620.185856869946088.95
    67SDFSteadfast Group Limited3.363.35252868713790010.29931588535926.26
    68SEKSeek Limited21.8921.212164897707813.255786126559828.54
    69SFRSandfire Resources Limited5.074.939204548014462.8435434673791.8
    70SHLSonic Healthcare Limited30.4330.2826299809806010.4951186479911075.29
    71SKISpark Infrastructure Stapled Us Prohibit2.162.15456700025618120.46513329872750.96
    72SLRSilver Lake Resources Limited2.132.09575878840361211.914214112122328.39
    73SPKSpark New Zealand Limited4.244.218587829988720.95227367911197.08
    74STWSPDR 200 Fund Etf Units54.6854.263991132584960.774167521871102.32
    75SUNSuncorp Group Limited9.239.22408393225819160.108678337902367.23
    76SZLSezzle Inc.3.763.73125476412187450.80413394768533.88
    77VASVNGD Aus Shares Etf Units75.1173.973825682440601.54180328756396.92
    78WBCWestpac Banking Corporation17.9517.791163967283129230.89916780210302833.6
    79WESWesfarmers Limited44.8343.86335964817896402.21217580150693047.7
    80WGNWagners Holding Company Limited1.111.024627892582968.824149493937.14
    81WOWWoolworths Group Limited37.2836.37412937018926992.50218112153891697.2
    82WPLWoodside Petroleum Ltd21.6520.57411249234188235.251330588622385.69
    83WSAWestern Areas Limited2.642.6499656041229591.538398313270352.02
    84XROXero Limited90.1189.96584105611470.2341285159376921.42
    85ZNOZoono Group Limited2.62.57133798512672731.1678543550008.76
 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.