10% Gain / 3 day Scan**********************High> prev High.Low>...

  1. 10,044 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 14

    10% Gain / 3 day Scan

    **********************

    High> prev High.

    Low> prev Low.

    Close> prev Close.

    $Value Traded > $50,000.

    Close> prev Close + 10% any bar in the last 3 bars.

    (scanis daily)

    Please DYOR.

    SymbolNameInd GroupHighLowCloseVolumeTrades% Change 2 days ago% Change 1 day ago% Change Today$ Value Traded
    1ALGArdent Leisure Group LimitedConsumer Services0.3950.340.3995244901273-3.797-7.89511.4293464976.25
    2AYRAlloy Resources LimitedMaterials0.0270.0240.0251062873211826.31604.167263155.85
    3AYSAmaysim Australia LimitedUtilities0.60.5350.5916686954391.961013.462948080.38
    4CELChallenger Exploration LimitedEnergy0.230.220.23880904717.317-6.81812.195198529.47
    5CKFCollins Foods LimitedConsumer Services9.879.089.42133781868182.7260.84412.67912687577.66
    6CZLConsolidated Zinc LimitedMaterials0.0040.0030.00422254023310033.33374394.71
    7DTMDart Mining NLMaterials0.120.10.1183977919011.1111091944.09
    8ESEEsense-Lab LtdPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.020.0170.019133804248815.38513.33311.765246764.46
    9ESKEtherstack PLCSoftware & Services20.171.75195448676908001358.33321156746.16
    10EVSEnvirosuite LimitedSoftware & Services0.1550.140.14536833981121203.571543628.27
    11FFRFirefly Resources LimitedMaterials0.0820.070.08108201049-2.817015.94283282.86
    12G88Golden Mile Resources LtdMaterials0.0650.0490.0595211182158032.43220.408300420.31
    13GMLGateway Mining LimitedMaterials0.020.0160.019189814851180026.667342237.05
    14GMNGold Mountain LimitedMaterials0.0660.0570.06637189638213.725-3.44817.857232390.36
    15GTRGti Resources LimitedMaterials0.0380.0340.03421072894251426.9233.03758440.24
    16HRNHorizon Gold LimitedMaterials0.460.4350.4615399543017.5685.74768611.16
    17KAIKairos Minerals LimitedMaterials0.0440.040.0433139706533416.6675.71416.2161320982.43
    18LRSLatin Resources LimitedMaterials0.0080.0070.00722468126970016.667157776.88
    19M7TMach7 Technologies LimitedHealth Care Equipment & Services1.030.9650.97135431756110.383-4.4550.5181339892.79
    20MKGMako Gold LimitedMaterials0.110.0850.105168610972-1.255.06326.506160902
    21MMMMarley Spoon AgConsumer Services1.851.621.8510928377760.9495.32910.1191904090.96
    22MTCMetalstech LimitedMaterials0.1350.1250.13568311418-3.846-412.588243.67
    23MWRMGM Wireless Limited
    0.150.130.1423108071360-7.69216.667328517.57
    24MYEMastermyne Group LimitedMaterials0.680.590.6515869648-2.459-2.52112.069102803.32
    25NAENew Age Exploration LimitedEnergy0.0070.0070.00721457707800016.667150203.95
    26NMTNeometals LtdMaterials0.160.150.161059520109-3.03-9.37510.345161870.09
    27NWHNRW Holdings LimitedCapital Goods1.921.751.865648801940265.014-10.0810.02912061526.34
    28PSZPS&C LimitedCommercial Services & Supplies0.0420.0260.03264948991190033.333230670.99
    29PUAPure Alumina LimitedMaterials0.0270.0210.0219553957772505214341.69
    30PYCPYC Therapeutics LimitedPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.1150.1050.115938250260-9.09115102402.51
    31REERarex LimitedMaterials0.10.0840.0921785310652415.62513.5149.5241691983.14
    32REXRegional Express Holdings LimitedTransportation1.2351.141.185728361443-1.57117.0217.727868154.63
    33RTGRTG Mining Inc.Materials0.1350.1250.135623684294.167-412.580869.44
    34RTRRumble Resources LimitedMaterials0.1450.1270.145487767515627.273-10.71416681547.66
    35SLXSilex Systems LimitedSemiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment0.850.670.77512768403306.48125.2177.639988649.88
    36ST1Spirit Telecom LimitedTelecommunication Services0.250.2350.2412250869014.63402.128297492.88
    37TARTaruga Minerals LimitedMaterials0.0390.0310.039526581512227.77839.1321.875178656.9
    38TGMTheta Gold Mines LimitedMaterials0.2950.270.2955068452010.2047.407156283.92
    39TMRTempus Resources LtdMaterials0.350.2950.34120121616547.69221.429386755.25
    40TNTTesserent LimitedSoftware & Services0.0810.0750.08130903423577.353-5.47915.9421026075.03
    41VMTVmoto LimitedAutomobiles & Components0.2950.280.29999745149-2.08317.0215.455284905.99
    42VORVortiv LimitedSoftware & Services0.220.2050.211807200199-4.545-9.52410.526382457.56
    43WHKWhitehawk LimitedRetailing0.0910.0830.08543668131671.19-10.58811.842376354.3
    44WRMWhite Rock Minerals LimitedMaterials0.0120.0090.014355105013014.28612.511.111450819.82
    45WWIWest Wits Mining LimitedMaterials0.0270.0160.0211518463658577.69214.28631.253380261.71

 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.