Stocksmaking New 52 Week Highs & Lows(scan isdaily) Please DYOR....

  1. 10,044 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 14

    Stocksmaking New 52 Week Highs& Lows

    (scan isdaily)

    Please DYOR.

    52Week Highs.

    SymbolCompanyNew HighOld HighLast Price
    1ADVARDIDEN FPO0.010.0080.007
    2ALDAMPOL FPO29.7629.329.32
    3ANNANSELL FPO37.1336.5236.7
    4ASIABETA ASIA ETF UNITS8.788.778.73
    5AUBAUB GROUP FPO14.8514.8414.7
    6AUTAUTECO FPO0.180.170.16
    7AVHAVITA THER CDI 5:19.110.8659
    8CMMCAPMETALS FPO1.831.81.795
    9CNEWVE CH NEW ETF UNITS8.848.618.83
    10CTMCENTAURUS FPO0.4650.450.44
    11DMPDOMINOS FPO71.2969.3568.69
    12EOLENERGY ONE FPO3.93.853.9
    13ESKETHERSTACK CDI 1:120.31.75
    14FPHF&P HEALTH FPO NZX33.1731.7832.84
    15GNMGREATNORTH FPO0.0210.0190.019
    16GSMGOLDENSTAT FPO0.590.5350.57
    17HRNHORIZONGLD FPO0.460.4350.46
    18IRIINT RESRCH FPO3.873.833.85
    19KAIKAIROS FPO0.0440.040.043
    20M7TMACH7 FPO1.031.010.97
    21MCTMETALICITY FPO0.0450.0410.037
    22MINMINERALRES FPO21.5421.1921.17
    23MMMMARLEYSPN CDI1000:11.851.711.85
    24MSMMSM CORP FPO0.0440.040.042
    25PSZPS&C FPO0.0420.0380.032
    26RDGRESDEV FPO0.030.0290.03
    27REERARE X FPO0.10.0920.092
    28RMDRESMED CDI 10:127.6927.3127.54
    29RTRRUMBLE FPO0.1450.140.145
    30SLXSILEX FPO0.850.720.775
    31TARTARUGAMIN FPO0.0390.0320.039
    32TGMTHETA FPO0.2950.270.29
    33TMRTEMPUS FPO0.350.290.34
    34VMSVENTUREMIN FPO0.030.0280.027
    35WRMWHITEROCK FPO0.0120.010.01
    36WWIWEST WITS FPO0.0270.0190.021
    37XROXERO FPO9291.9490.11

    52Week Lows.

    SymbolCompanyNew LowOld LowLast Price
    188E88 ENERGY FPO0.0040.0050.005
    2AC8AUSCANN FPO0.1350.140.135
    3AGRAGUIA RES FPO0.0390.0450.042
    4AJJASIAN AMER FPO0.0240.030.024
    5AJLAJ LUCAS FPO0.0320.0330.035
    6BLYBOART FPO0.350.380.37
    7CAUCRONOS FPO0.0680.070.068
    8CFOCFOAM FPO0.0260.0270.027
    9COREETFS CORE ETF UNITS4848.6448
    10CPHCRESO FPO0.0310.0330.031
    11CRNCORONADO CDI 10:10.920.9350.925
    12HUOHUON AQUA FPO2.8632.92
    13JALJAMESON FPO0.1150.120.115
    14KASKASBAH RES FPO0.0070.0080.008
    15MARMALACHITE FPO0.020.030.02
    16MCEMATRIX CE FPO0.140.150.155
    17MRLMAYUR CDI 1:10.150.20.15
    18MSLMSL SOLTNS FPO0.0550.0560.056
    19NGINAV GLOBAL FPO1.131.141.185
    20PINPINCHME CDI FORUS0.0250.040.029
    21QPRQUATTROPRE UNIT0.940.950.94
    22VG1VGI GLOBAL FPO1.821.8251.825
    23VIAVIAGOLD FPO 1C0.020.0250.02
    24WCGWEBCENTRAL FPO0.0690.070.069
 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.