Evening Traders,Thanks highlandlad Hi Trees Cheers shovel DT...

  1. 14,169 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 32
    Evening Traders,

    Thanks highlandlad biggrin.png

    Hi Trees wink.png

    Cheers shovel wink.png

    DT Crew smile.png

    Price &Volume Scans.

    0 - $1

    $1 - $100

    Vol > 300000

    Vol > prev Vol

    Close > prevClose

    $ Value traded> $30,000

    Please DYOR.

    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    1AVEAvecho Biotechnology Limited0.0050.0041297915810957577254956518.08
    2BCIBCI Minerals Limited0.2420.2415146577081980.83369370106.99
    3BRXBelararox Limited0.2550.2457102613368444.08230184722.21
    4FDVFrontier Digital Ventures Limited0.630.5954141131463545.882121253372.93
    5GALGalileo Mining Ltd0.2750.265347107544643.7743189033.9
    6HGOHillgrove Resources Limited0.0730.0721294145862804121.389197964896.02
    7IMAImage Resources NL0.0690.0688619962545301.4714161130.91
    8LOTLotus Resources Limited0.4150.4941320291816473.7516533870078.74
    9MAGMagmatic Resources Limited0.120.091164361721584231.86866181972.64
    10MKGMako Gold Limited0.0150.0132120109197758115.3851030480.95
    11MLSMetals Australia Ltd0.0240.02318067222822824.3482143818.17
    12MMIMetro Mining Limited0.0420.04118871163171542622.439158781770.69
    13PCKPainchek Ltd0.030.02911817607471333.4485434499.52
    14QMLQmines Limited0.0720.0751377402.8571836131
    15S2RS2 Resources Ltd0.140.1353508971168843.7043747568.64
    16STNSaturn Metals Limited0.190.184094673337975.5568280031.25
    17WIAWIA Gold Limited0.0790.0785687762039651.282944490.97
    18WWIWest Wits Mining Limited0.0160.0151252977727537676.66747192547.63
    19XAMXanadu Mines Ltd0.0730.0647352506290074114.063181512672.38


    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    1ADTAdriatic Metals PLC4.043.9911968123673891.25323234842613.37
    2ANNAnsell Limited24.4624.25176832028371.074802312712762.96
    3EMREmerald Resources NL3.133.05256629924418772.62337938025051.67
    4IAGInsurance Australia Group Limited6.456.41914787164407090.624889359058542.26
    5MGHMaas Group Holdings Limited4.454.384882842536051.59811572158261.75
    6MVFMonash Ivf Group Limited1.4451.435406474977921.0491054775973.27
    7PDNPaladin Energy Ltd1.461.43532751748213433741.742621548006672.64
    8QBEQBE Insurance Group Limited18.218.04527768423197590.8871033496163197.53
    9SUNSuncorp Group Limited16.3516.19315477530073630.9881155251504177.73
    10VEAViva Energy Group Limited3.73.68362846336234040.543423013390561.68
    11VUKVirgin Money Uk PLC4.154.13433778735177780.484193718032700.84

 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.