10% Gain / 3 day Scan**********************High> prev High.Low>...

  1. 14,169 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 32

    10% Gain / 3 day Scan

    **********************

    High> prev High.

    Low> prev Low.

    Close> prev Close.

    $Value Traded > $50,000.

    Close> prev Close + 10% any bar in the last 3 bars.

    (scanis daily)

    Please DYOR.

    SymbolNameInd GroupHighLowCloseVolumeTrades% Change 2 days ago% Change 1 day ago% Change Today$ Value Traded
    129M29Metals LimitedMaterials0.4670.420.455389361715514.167128.3331736001.86
    25EA5E Advanced Materials Inc.Materials0.270.2150.25516991452039.302-8.51118.605416817.42
    388E88 Energy LimitedEnergy0.0080.0070.007293480305438-16.6672016.6672054566.14
    4ACRAcrux LimitedPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0990.0540.064303069749940-2.08336.172378419.44
    5AMEAlto Metals LimitedMaterials0.0350.0330.03522426113510.3453.1256.06177071.39
    6AR3Australian Rare Earths LimitedMaterials0.120.1050.12844550570-4.7622094473.33
    7ARDArgent Minerals LimitedMaterials0.0150.0130.015105774609109.09125150357.29
    8ASNAnson Resources LimitedMaterials0.110.0990.1121005892153.44811.11110218575.13
    9AUQAlara Resources LimitedMaterials0.0790.0710.074122106940512.6984.22590915.36
    10BASBass Oil LimitedEnergy0.0750.0640.071938859275-3.17516.39362642.46
    11BEZBesra Gold Inc.Materials0.1050.0890.12224492130-14.286-2.22213.636217709.96
    12BMLBoab Metals LimitedMaterials0.1650.140.16968139754.34812.518.519149529.41
    13CBECobre LimitedMaterials0.060.0550.06236257463-1.818011.111136429.94
    14COBCobalt Blue Holdings LimitedMaterials0.160.1450.1611353188203.57110.345174822.16
    15CYLCatalyst Metals LimitedMaterials0.7650.7150.735452951185-0.77514.0630.685335991.25
    16GLVGlobal Oil & Gas LimitedEnergy0.0560.0450.05422024191271-2.520.51314.8941140050.91
    17JBYJames Bay Minerals LimitedMaterials0.260.20.233919364313.79324.24212.19592888.17
    18KINKIN Mining NLMaterials0.070.0670.0723561183911.667-1.4936.061161980.09
    19LV1Live Verdure LtdFood Beverage & Tobacco0.590.5350.585781445146-1.03112.58.333439449.28
    20MAGMagmatic Resources LimitedMaterials0.1250.0960.12164361766-5.208031.868181972.64
    21NXGNexgen Energy (Canada) LtdEnergy13.6613.0613.120245713541.54910.0850.8472685310.14
    22NXMNexus Minerals LimitedMaterials0.0560.050.056206160632-4.1678.69612107274.44
    23PNRPantoro LimitedMaterials0.0770.0730.075178136614503.27911.1117.1431324365.48
    24RFTRectifier Technologies LtdCapital Goods0.0190.0160.019353080236-18.182-11.11118.7563951.89
    25RSGResolute Mining LimitedMaterials0.4550.4350.44516408232208210.2562.3261.1367286414.55
    26WA1Wa1 Resources LtdMaterials12.5811.9912.552915731577-3.29811.4293.8053583877.27
    27XAMXanadu Mines LtdMaterials0.0730.0620.07373525061811.7248.47514.063512672.38

 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.