Stocksmaking New 52 Week Highs & Lows(scan isdaily) Please DYOR....

  1. 14,169 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 32

    Stocksmaking New 52 Week Highs& Lows

    (scan isdaily)

    Please DYOR.

    52Week Highs.

    SymbolCompanyNew HighOld HighLast Price
    1ACRACRUX FPO0.0990.0740.064
    2ADTADRIATIC CDI 1:14.24.134.04
    3AMHAMCIL FPO1.131.121.12
    4AMIAURELIA FPO0.170.160.16
    5APWAIMSPROSEC UNIT1.4751.451.475
    6AUQALARA RES FPO0.0790.0730.074
    7AWJAURICMIN FPO0.2150.20.21
    8AYAARTRYA FPO0.420.380.42
    9BENPIBEN ADE BK NYR3QUT101.98101.9101.97
    10BOQPGBANK QLD NYR3QUT103.72103.66103.25
    11CATCATAPULT FPO1.651.6351.63
    12CMMCAPMETALS FPO5.425.355.35
    13EAFZELSTN EAFZ TMF UNITS6.616.566.59
    14ELDELDERS FPO9.6459.639.44
    15EMKTVE EMG MKT ETF UNITS24.5824.524.15
    16FNDFINDILIM FPO3.253.213.2
    17FUELBETAENERGY ETF UNITS6.936.856.91
    18GLDNISPHGLDETF ETF UNITS28.0427.7427.97
    19GLVGLOBALOILG FPO0.0560.0490.054
    20GOLDETP. GBLX GOLD32.4132.11532.3
    21H100BETAH100 ETF UNITS10.6610.5810.65
    22IAGINSUR.AUST FPO6.56.486.45
    23INCMBETA INCM ETF UNITS16.9416.8616.94
    24LV1LIVEVLIM FPO0.590.560.585
    25MMCMITRE FPO0.540.530.48
    26MSTRINT SH ETF TMF UNITS9.759.749.64
    27NABPJNAT. BANK NYR3QUT101.97101.79101.3
    28NXGNEXGEN CDI 1:113.6613.12513.1
    29ORGORIGIN ENE FPO9.3259.329.28
    30PDNPALADIN FPO1.4951.461.46
    31PGCPARAGON FPO0.3220.320.31
    32PROPROPHECY FPO0.830.8150.82
    33PSIPSC INSUR FPO5.585.575.48
    34QAUBETA GOLD ETF UNITS19.2118.8819.08
    35QBEQBE INSUR. FPO18.42518.3118.2
    36QFEQUICKFEE FPO0.0720.0690.072
    37QHSMVE QSML HG ETF UNITS30.730.6629.85
    38QNDQBETAQNDQ ETF UNITS15.715.5115.24
    39QYLDGBLXQYLD ETF UNITS12.1512.0911.97
    40REDRED 5 LTD FPO0.4070.3950.39
    41RMSRAMELIUS FPO2.041.861.905
    42SFRSANDFIRE FPO9.0458.9658.84
    43TGMTHETA FPO0.190.1850.18
    44TRATURNERS FPO NZX4.444.44.4
    45UYLDGLBXUYLD ETF UNITS11.3411.2911.17
    46VEEVEEM LTD FPO1.9451.8651.905
    47VEUVWORLDXUS CDI 1:190.5590.4389.49
    48VSLVULCAN S FPO8.768.718.65
    49VUKV MONEY UK CDI 1:14.164.144.15
    50WAFWESTAFRICA FPO1.3451.2851.34
    51WIREGLBXWIRE ETF UNITS13.7213.413.6
    52WWGWISEWAYGRP FPO0.1150.110.115

    52Week Lows.

    SymbolCompanyNew LowOld LowLast Price
    1ACMAUSCRITMIN FPO0.0650.0680.066
    2AS2ASKARI MET FPO0.0490.050.052
    3BIMBINDIMETAL FPO0.0950.0990.095
    4CAECANNINDAH FPO0.0490.0530.06
    5CGOCPT GLOBAL FPO0.080.0830.083
    6CHRCHARGER FPO0.10.1050.1
    7DKMDUKETON FPO0.0950.110.1
    8EE1EARTHSENE FPO0.0130.0140.014
    9ERMEMMERSON FPO0.0450.0470.048
    10EWCENERGY WLD FPO0.0130.0140.015
    11EXPEXPERNCECO FPO0.150.1550.16
    12FRSFORREST FPO0.0130.0150.014
    13FTZFERTOZ FPO0.0250.0270.028
    14GENGENMIN FPO0.0930.0960.093
    15GGFDBETAGGFD TMF UNITS19.6219.7519.62
    16GLLGAL ENERGY FPO0.030.0310.032
    17HCWHLTHCOREIT UNITS1.2371.251.24
    18HVYHEAVY MIN FPO0.0590.0660.067
    19I88INFINI RES FPO0.1450.1550.17
    20IELIEL FPO17.1417.1817.26
    21IODIODM FPO0.190.1950.205
    22LRKLARKDCL FPO1.1451.151.145
    23NC1NICORES FPO0.1250.1350.14
    24NGSNGSLTD FPO0.0070.0080.007
    25NKLNICKELXLTD FPO0.0270.0290.027
    26ORAORORA FPO2.1852.282.24
    27PFTPURE FOODS FPO0.0590.060.06
    28PLCPREMIER1 FPO0.020.0260.024
    29PRMPROMINENCE FPO0.0080.0090.008
    30PVEPO VALLEY FPO0.0270.0280.031
    31RADRADIOPHARM FPO0.0540.0550.054
    32REMREMSENSE FPO0.0150.0170.02
    33SM1SYNLAIT FPO NZX0.6050.630.615
    34TPGTPGLIMITED FPO4.364.384.37
    35WOAWIDE OPEN FPO0.0910.0950.091
    36WSRWESTAR RES FPO0.010.0110.011
    37XAROACTIVEXBND TMF UNITS23.523.5723.54

 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.