Evening Traders,Thanks highlandlad Hi Trees DT Crew Price...

  1. 10,928 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 23
    Evening Traders,

    Thanks highlandlad biggrin.png

    Hi Trees wink.png

    DT Crew smile.png

    Price &Volume Scans.

    0 - $1

    $1 - $100

    Vol > 300000

    Vol > prev Vol

    Close > prevClose

    $ Value traded> $30,000

    Please DYOR.

    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    15GGPentanet Limited0.830.817809422945363.752511480950.8
    288E88 Energy Limited0.030.02258565260243280387736.364281016641369.15
    3ACWActinogen Medical Limited0.0440.04902059445782351097368282.81
    4ALCAlcidion Group Limited0.3450.335249875722297052.985165867228.24
    5AO1Assetowl Limited0.0080.00730906671429965614.286108273132.44
    6AOUAuroch Minerals Ltd0.2450.2413550019522482.08371333566.53
    7ASOAston Minerals Limited0.1350.125360158080810505177593.69
    8ASPAspermont Limited.0.0320.03112570002180003.2261241336
    9AVGAustralian Vintage Ltd0.730.7216295721270131.389541192892.55
    10DDHDDH1 Limited0.9750.99747751129408.333149885578.18
    11EGLEnvironmental Group Limited (The)0.0810.085618625418541.251544950.82
    12FEXFenix Resources Ltd0.230.225390148012971902.222222877855.74
    13FHSFreehill Mining Limited.0.0410.0447318475955792.536191292.05
    14FINFIN Resources Limited0.0210.02315238310000052264547.73
    15GDGGeneration Development Group Limited0.840.82523997720212.43918434780.49
    16GLVGlobal Oil & Gas Limited0.0290.028366066521473553.57153106062.62
    17GRRGrange Resources Limited.0.520.51238261916441551.9614711229853.42
    18HASHastings Technology Metals Ltd0.1950.185179272714367585.40552343497.52
    19ICGInca Minerals Limited0.1250.1154618261766608.6962455265.54
    20LCDLatitude Consolidated Limited0.0470.046210457917845372.1742497241.61
    21MNSMagnis Energy Technologies Ltd0.3250.32529678935266891.5635031712287.72
    22NMTNeometals Ltd0.410.395156581113007543.797395627523.99
    23NTINeurotech International Limited0.0760.07515737476273161.33335118328.3
    24NUHNuheara Limited0.0560.0541493885046429703.704323852120.31
    25PDIPredictive Discovery Limited0.0770.073172245814784685.47953130322.53
    26QTMQuantum Health Group Limited0.0580.0579706722843891.754756451.5
    27RASRagusa Minerals Ltd0.0850.08292056350003.6591574554.21
    28RGLRiversgold Limited0.0570.0548248272277645.5561945974.04
    29RIERiedel Resources Limited0.0330.0315526167129421010212535375.27
    30SLCSuperloop Limited0.9550.947766545276781.596363743110.92
    31WGOWarrego Energy Limited0.230.225763824802.2222641858786.39
    32WMAWam Alternative Assets Limited10.99333914883941.0148331513.43
    33WWIWest Wits Mining Limited0.090.088391090233846522.27374352655.45
    34XAMXanadu Mines Ltd0.0730.07121096508202282.81735151103.75
    35ZEOZeotech Limited0.0920.088554566950795734.545129516028.74


    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    14DX4Dmedical Limited1.71.6655453293568252.102497901699.5
    2ABPAbacus Property Grp. Fpo/Units Stapled2.822.825485765938640.71421377182770.72
    3APIAustralian Pharm.1.351.3257149454920111.887768954382.25
    4ASBAustal Limited2.432.4110433506717000.8313512548798.66
    5ASXASX Limited72.3671.644214603485301.005954630518454.54
    6AZJAurizon Holdings Limited3.923.9645396840023090.513377925470124.06
    7BENBendigo And Adelaide Bank Limited10.2310.11147682613377041.187454415128997.58
    8BETBetmakers Technology Group Ltd1.141.12384382731384071.78614544391823.85
    9BHPBHP Group Limited47.0645.88537256542111812.57227488251702200.2
    10BOQBank Of Queensland Limited.8.728.66232774817846690.693641020319837.87
    11BXBBrambles Limited10.6610.56402122334783570.947595542820336.03
    12CBACommonwealth Bank Of Australia.87.1286.53264160319410570.68220970230683041.7
    13CGCCosta Group Holdings Limited4.654.57147472210974791.75130646829403.14
    14CXLCalix Limited2.282.223543661714482.703585810438.73
    15DRRDeterra Royalties Limited4.17413049419354184.2534745435303.21
    16ECXEclipx Group Limited1.971.956631423849241.0269581309664.05
    17FBUFletcher Building Limited6.626.618162176192410.15115715395353.02
    18FMGFortescue Metals Group Ltd2120.481083407978996412.53924064226942901.1
    19HBRDBeta Active Hybrids TMF Units10.2610.254679142892800.098784798363.64
    20HMCHome Consortium Fpo Stapled4.564.55013762340561.33311112282913.99
    21HT1HT&E Limited1.831.8158039773197950.8266401436415.03
    22IAPIrongate Group Units Stapled1.361.355426804793660.369257580021.81
    23IDXIntegral Diagnostics Limited4.794.775694401179080.4197292732322.56
    24KARKaroon Energy Ltd1.111.085662509511594882.30413307362595.37
    25KMDKathmandu Holdings Limited1.291.2711284649710191.5758981452694.27
    26MHHMag High Convtn TRST Ordinary Units1.4251.424353743858170.35277618773.8
    27MTSMetcash Limited3.793.74289538726424191.337231910983512.4
    28PGHPact Group Holdings Ltd3.683.5810254334964712.79321423732415.4
    29PRNPerenti Global Limited1.111.09341052120122961.83518453771410.59
    30SGMSims Limited15.4315.317276303471210.784687411222414.06
    31SPKSpark New Zealand Limited4.144.128645188133110.48510013583348.5
    32SVWSeven Group Holdings Limited23.3723.364529862260120.043611910573468.94
    33SXLSouthern Cross Media Group Limited2.062.038347426222411.47815421705520.78
    34URWUnibail-Rodamco-Westfield5.545.313512417381114.52821407474819.85
    35VG1Vgi Partners Global Investments Limited2.232.215690163954640.9051181264751.47
    36WMAWam Alternative Assets Limited10.99333914883941.0148331513.43
 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.