Stocksmaking New 52 Week Highs & Lows(scan isdaily) Please DYOR....

  1. 10,928 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 23

    Stocksmaking New 52 Week Highs& Lows

    (scan isdaily)

    Please DYOR.

    52Week Highs.

    SymbolCompanyNew HighOld HighLast Price
    15GGPENTANET FPO0.870.850.83
    2A200BETAAUS200 ETF UNITS118.1116.8117.75
    3AASFAIRLIE AUS TMF UNITS3.123.093.12
    4ACWACTINOGEN FPO0.0440.0430.044
    5AGX1AT GBL SHR TMF UNITS6.356.296.33
    6AHQALLEGIANCE FPO0.1250.1150.11
    7AIRASTIVITA FPO10.981
    8ALCALCIDION FPO0.360.350.345
    9ALLARISTOCRAT FPO37.0735.9536.69
    10APLANTIPODES FPO1.091.0851.09
    11ARNALDORO FPO0.3850.3450.355
    12ASOASTONMIN FPO0.1750.150.135
    13AVCAUCTUS INV FPO1.051.031.05
    14AZIALTAZINC FPO0.0090.0070.008
    15BDMBURGUNDYDM FPO0.4550.4250.455
    16BLDBORAL LTD FPO5.965.9555.94
    17CAJCAPITOL H FPO0.3950.3750.375
    18CDACODAN FPO17.8317.7917.54
    19CDDCARDNO FPO0.690.6650.69
    20CHNCHALICE FPO6.266.236.19
    21CIACHAMP IRON FPO6.256.246.17
    22CNICENTURIA STAPLED2.692.682.66
    23CPVCLEARVUE FPO0.5350.520.52
    24CUVCLINUVEL FPO3028.9629.79
    25CWNCROWN FPO12.1412.1112.14
    26CWZCASHWERKZ FPO0.40.380.4
    27DBIDALRYMPLE STAPLED2.442.422.34
    28DDHDDH DRILL FPO1.0251.0050.975
    29DHHFBETA DHHF ETF UNITS27.7227.5527.55
    30DJRESPDR DJRE ETF UNITS21.120.9820.8
    31DZZFBETA DZZF ETF UNITS25.8525.6525.84
    32EIGAEINVST INC TMF UNITS3.773.753.77
    33EINCBETALMEINC TMF UNITS8.448.48.44
    34EM2EAGLE MML FPO0.850.840.815
    35ETHIBETASUST ETF UNITS11.7611.6511.66
    36EX20BETAEX20 ETF UNITS19.619.5319.58
    37F100BETA F100 ETF UNITS9.569.469.56
    38GEARBETAGEAR ETF UNITS25.2724.7325.17
    39GGUSBETAGEARUS TMF UNITS30.6430.2730.62
    40GOATVE GOAT ETF UNITS22.7622.6222.74
    41GRNVVE SUSTAIN ETF UNITS26.5426.4526.53
    42HETHBETAHETH ETF UNITS12.7112.6212.59
    43HSNHANSEN TEC FPO5.955.885.95
    44HYGGHGGCF TMF UNITS4.054.014.04
    45HZNHOR OIL FPO0.0970.0950.088
    46IEUISHEUROPE ETF UNITS67.967.4867.76
    47IHOOISGL100AU ETF UNITS148.95147.6148.95
    48IHVVISS&P500AU ETF UNITS488.14485.8488.14
    49IIGFINSMTAUGTH TMF UNITS2.982.942.98
    50IJHISCMIDCAP ETF UNITS349.77349.2347.69
    51IMUIMUGENE FPO0.1670.1620.16
    52INIFINT INCM F TMF UNITS2.782.772.76
    53IOZISHAUS200 ETF UNITS28.7928.728.7
    54ISOISHSMLORD ISHSMLORD5.645.65.64
    55IVVISCS&P500 ETF UNITS538.24533.43537.1
    56IWLDISCORWLD ETF UNITS42.8642.6742.75
    57JLGJOHNS LYNG FPO4.14.094
    58KZAKAZIA FPO1.881.781.88
    59MGOCMAGGLOBOC OPEN CL2.632.612.62
    60MINMINERALRES FPO41.6341.341.29
    61MOATVE MOAT ETF UNITS94.3293.4992.85
    62MRDMOUNT RID FPO0.0070.0050.007
    63MVEVE MIDCAP ETF UNITS34.534.0534.4
    64MVOLIEDGEAUVOL ETF UNITS29.0228.7429.02
    65MVSVE SMALL ETF UNITS21.1320.9521.09
    66MVWVE EQ WGHT ETF UNITS32.0431.9931.98
    67NDQBETANASDAQ ETF UNITS29.7929.6429.78
    68NSRNSREIT STAPLED2.162.132.14
    69NWCNEWWORLDR FPO0.1070.0870.105
    70OELOTTOENERGY FPO0.0180.0140.017
    71OILOPTISCAN FPO0.290.2750.275
    72OXXOCTANEX FPO0.0290.0280.029
    73PMCPLATINUM FPO1.551.5451.55
    74PVSPIVOTAL CDI FORUS1.4051.371.36
    75QHALVEQUAL HDG ETF UNITS36.7136.5636.65
    76QLTYBETA QLTY ETF UNITS21.9921.9521.94
    77QMIXSPDR QMIX ETF UNITS23.2423.0823.24
    78QOZBETARAFI ETF UNITS14.614.4814.53
    79RDFREDFLEX FPO0.9150.90.915
    80RDVRUS DIV ETF UNITS28.7428.5628.64
    81REGREG HEALTH FPO2.182.152.17
    82REHREECE FPO19.4919.0319.25
    83RF1REGAL INV UNITS4.84.74.75
    84RPMRPMAUTOGRP FPO0.410.380.395
    85SDVSCIDEV FPO0.920.9150.92
    86SFYSPDR 50 ETF UNITS62.3461.7962.24
    87SLKSEALINK FPO10.2910.1310.05
    88SMLLBETASMLL TMF UNITS4.084.074.08
    89SOLSOUL W.H. FPO32.7532.7332.6
    90SPYSPDR 500 CDI 1:1537532.6535.35
    91SSOSPDR SMALL ETF UNITS17.7617.4417.76
    92STWSPDR 200 ETF UNITS65.264.4865.03
    93SWTZSWTZDIVGRO TMF UNITS2.542.522.54
    94TAHTABCORP FPO5.064.944.91
    95TG1TECHGEN FPO0.3750.30.295
    96TPDTALON PETR FPO0.0110.0090.009
    97UMAXBETAS&P500 ETF UNITS2019.9419.5
    98VASV300AEQ ETF UNITS89.788.789.49
    99VEQVGDFTSEEUR ETF UNITS62.160.560.44
    100VESGVDETHISHS ETF UNITS66.2966.2666.16
    101VETHVANETAUETF ETF UNITS56.195656.14
    102VGMFVDMULTIFAC TMF UNITS57.8957.6557.89
    103VGSVINTL ETF UNITS91.1291.0690.94
    104VLUEVE VLUE ETF UNITS21.1421.0821.11
    105VSOVSMALLCO ETF UNITS67.567.0467.47
    106VTHVITALHARV UNIT1.1951.151.185
    107VTSVUSTOTAL CDI 1:1279.97278278.78
    108WBCWESTPAC FPO25.3825.325.16
    109WDIVSPDR WDIV ETF UNITS17.9917.8717.7
    110WDMFIEDGEWLMF ETF UNITS38.2938.0938.24
    111WMIWAM MICRO FPO2.212.192.2
    112WRLDBETA MR GL TMF UNITS14.2314.1414.23
    113WXHGSPDR WXOZH ETF UNITS27.85527.827.855
    114WXOZSPDR WORLD ETF UNITS38.8438.5538.84
    115YTMVCXEQT XTB VCX24108.77108.74108.77
    116ZYUSETFSYUS ETF UNITS12.1312.112.1

    52Week Lows.

    SymbolCompanyNew LowOld LowLast Price
    1AJYASAPLUS CDI 1:10.10.120.1
    2AMXAEROMETREX FPO0.9050.910.935
    3BBOZBETA SBEAR TMF UNITS5.25.365.23
    4BBUSBETAUSBEAR TMF UNITS1.2251.2451.225
    5BEARBETA BEAR ETF UNITS9.789.99.81
    6BTRBRIGHTSTA FPO0.0310.0330.033
    7CF1COMPLIIFSL FPO0.0380.0390.04
    8CL8CARLYHOLD FPO0.0980.10.098
    9DLTDELTADRONE FPO0.0280.0290.03
    10FFFFORBIDDEN FPO0.150.1650.16
    11GGGGREENLAND FPO0.080.0920.089
    12MR1MONTEM FPO0.1350.140.135
    13NUCNUCHEV FPO0.7450.790.745
    14SNASETFS SNAS TMF UNITS4.914.974.91
    15SSMSRVSTREAM FPO1.0251.0351.05
    16VEFIVDETHIBOND ETF UNITS49.1549.1849.32
    17WMXWILUNA FPO0.970.981.01
    18XAROACTIVEXBND TMF UNITS25.8325.9226.01
    19YTMALDEQT XTB ALD25110.17111.18110.17
    20YTMASTEQT XTB AST22108.48108.53108.48
    21YTMDX3EQT XTB DX329102.71102.9102.71
 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.