Evening Traders,Thanks highlandlad Hi Trees DT Crew Price...

  1. 11,485 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 23
    Evening Traders,

    Thanks highlandlad biggrin.png

    Hi Trees wink.png

    DT Crew smile.png

    Price &Volume Scans.

    0 - $1

    $1 - $100

    Vol > 300000

    Vol > prev Vol

    Close > prevClose

    $ Value traded> $30,000

    Please DYOR.

    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    188E88 Energy Limited0.0310.0332188227263194643.333258998978.24
    2ADSAdslot Ltd.0.0290.028112163203.571832523.61
    3AISAeris Resources Limited0.180.171263744432827795.8823342301682.66
    4ALKAlkane Resources Limited0.950.93513824058793861.6049741311795.87
    5AMIAurelia Metals Limited0.340.3351007882067155681.49310743457572.49
    6ANLAmani Gold Limited0.0030.002238356947502039504264560.45
    7AOUAuroch Minerals Ltd0.1850.17241586012155588.824147448391.3
    8APCAustralian Potash Limited0.0990.09619683762765173.12564197286.82
    9ARDArgent Minerals Limited0.0290.02732617783738817.4072892423.31
    10AS2Askari Metals Limited0.220.20519029261595807.317175421265.12
    11AUTAuteco Minerals Ltd0.0820.07840783037192995.12870325869.56
    12AV1Adveritas Limited0.110.1051480867429274.76252165001.77
    13AZSAzure Minerals Limited0.340.3211894388542666.25142380621.51
    14BDCBardoc Gold Limited0.0610.057833991551953827.018108502310.24
    15BSEBase Resources Limited0.2950.2853759861129703.50954109080.01
    16BSXBlackstone Minerals Limited0.5150.5111086356532290.98132566227.6
    17CPHCreso Pharma Limited0.1150.1121873718224544.54592250133.09
    18CTPCentral Petroleum Limited0.120.1154611442079644.3482553942.19
    19DCCDigitalx Limited0.080.075338154721904066.66778267902.12
    20DNKDanakali Limited0.450.434449902025754.651131196346.56
    21DSEDropsuite Limited0.20.1954452272860122.5641687281.07
    22E33East 33 Limited..0.20.18797351133786.9527184960.42
    23EMPEmperor Energy Limited0.0550.05257561518837381029137589.76
    24EXRElixir Energy Limited0.3150.287328894149356212.56122259148.49
    25FLCFluence Corporation Limited0.190.185783412401122.70330142613.57
    26FSGField Solutions Holdings Limited0.1850.188561931156042.77820155878.67
    27GBRGreat Boulder Resources Limited0.1950.19556133151162132.6322241099053.42
    28GCYGascoyne Resources Limited0.3850.388928178354771.316172353348.33
    29GSMGolden State Mining Limited0.1350.125949968375388123688.24
    30IBGIronbark Zinc Ltd0.0460.044210854217308814.5454698563.67
    31ICQIcar Asia Limited0.490.485773220656811.03135377664.92
    32IHRIntellihr Limited0.230.223021532203404.5451268119.43
    33IMAImage Resources NL0.170.1657737202079033.0331128833.87
    34IPBIPB Petroleum Limited0.0260.0257283748249286483155814.63
    35IXUIxup Limited0.210.20516629041923492.43960334390.95
    36JRVJervois Global Limited0.5550.5512956549499760.909334716206.06
    37KKOKinetiko Energy Ltd0.0940.092360616270002.1741434247.72
    38KNMKneomedia Limited0.0180.017634165941207985.88234112356.06
    39LCDLatitude Consolidated Limited0.0510.0535625152449844236181870.7
    40LEGLegend Mining Limited0.0720.07111056997607541.4083777805.64
    41LERLeaf Resources Ltd0.0890.08112322693152379.87744105760.83
    42MATMatsa Resources Limited0.0620.05916199018052805.0851297002.31
    43MCAMurray Cod Australia Limited0.370.365311700548161.3716115255.43
    44MELMetgasco Ltd0.0280.02712415891424793.7041034764.49
    45NICNickel Mines Limited0.9750.9351019557777175444.27825269801844.9
    46NXMNexus Minerals Limited0.450.415267467313375778.4341981190704.62
    47OBMOra Banda Mining Ltd0.1050.15513751749855588574884.44
    48OELOtto Energy Limited0.0120.01122523028164738379.091120270219.5
    49OKUOklo Resources Limited0.1250.1155984534246858.6963571030.04
    50PAKPacific American Holdings Limited0.020.018234495013600011.1111546080
    51PANPanoramic Resources Limited0.220.215351181334904412.326238744897.71
    52PFEPantera Minerals Limited0.360.3523409103834282.85746841318.68
    53PNRPantoro Limited0.2150.205147066010119944.87854314361.48
    54POSPoseidon Nickel Limited0.110.1051270495662112574.7623911380894.79
    55REDRED 5 Limited0.270.265792779356444111.8877662136991.77
    56RFXRedflow Limited0.0610.0615891637004121.6673996059.21
    57RSGResolute Mining Limited0.4550.44684144630369053.40911363119571.4
    58SGCSacgasco Limited0.0410.03933687076819675.12821134844.28
    59SGQST George Mining Limited0.0730.0718235062123632.8173059965.28
    60SRJSRJ Technologies Group PLC0.380.34532520314428310.14533118934.58
    61SSMService Stream Limited0.9250.915141776312234121.09311191300375.5
    62TGNTungsten Mining NL0.1450.147115806766423.57112100215.92
    63TI1Tombador Iron Limited0.0430.041731173535185244.878120315667.42
    64TTMTitan Minerals Limited0.110.10523346948567754.76247257429.08
    65VARVariscan Mines Limited0.0630.0616966213427263.2791542358.11
    66WSIWeststar Industrial Limited0.0230.022200581513665804.5451244765.43


    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    1ALQAls Limited13.3513.2411429328743220.831446815248405.99
    2AMSAtomos Limited1.6051.583989731164141.582425641810.49
    3AVNAventus Group Fpo/Units Stapled3.33.2942361426597320.304161213984337.42
    4BETBetmakers Technology Group Ltd1.131.11649880640476151.80221887302116.56
    5BGABega Cheese Limited5.55.436391705009211.28923973513842.9
    6BHPBHP Group Limited37.837.59682643764835650.55929705259458121.2
    7BSLBluescope Steel Limited20.8120.77164523913622450.193950334313437.53
    8CGFChallenger Limited6.486.3413429197625192.20831168704044.71
    9DTLData#3 Limited5.325.164440242526773.10123772364230.13
    10EVNEvolution Mining Limited3.93.72856977348532614.839605533253157.67
    11GORGold Road Resources Limited1.4051.37517864237813082.55529727298956.87
    12GOZGrowthpoint Property Fpo/Units Stapled4.194.159932984050670.96417374178730.03
    13GTKGentrack Group Limited1.71.666661485628592.41601120329.24
    14HDNHomeco Daily Needs Ordinary Units1.61.595181635016124150.31319382899817.9
    15HVNHarvey Norman Holdings Limited5.085.02411385229993001.195447120954571.69
    16IELIdp Education Limited35.4634.7921192846388331.9261524774140666.46
    17IGOIGO Limited8.878.7406049119284821.954860335935592.15
    18ILUIluka Resources Limited9.188.99168939414972762.113868215509965.43
    19JHCJapara Healthcare Limited1.391.38513839171725620.3611911919929.08
    20KCNKingsgate Consolidated Limited.1.651.615735775088872.484375947814.43
    21MHHTMagellanhighconvict TMF Units1.7651.767131332915910.284441260974.12
    22MP1Megaport Limited17.716.576800914129106.82529011893380.87
    23NABNational Australia Bank Limited28.5828.54549822947347660.1413361157615751.9
    24NECNine Entertainment Co. Holdings Limited2.772.73258196119572671.46523657126771.37
    25NSRNational Storage Fpo/Units Stapled2.392.36226747715959781.27115035431437.79
    26NSTNorthern Star Resources Ltd9.689.37492024329178183.308971647561012.61
    27OGCOceanagold Corporation2.522.43021781104175406754309.72
    28OPYOpenpay Group Ltd1.4551.4054194802566083.559273599579.54
    29PPSPraemium Limited1.141.125479425713535821.33311635528602.61
    30PRNPerenti Global Limited1.0051346192833090870.516023492507.28
    31QVEQV Equities Limited1.0451.0353638882463240.96620379045.11
    32SHJShine Justice Ltd1.31.295420666744740.386162552703.32
    33UMGUnited Malt Group Limited4.124.116296684961160.24314592609867.78
 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.