10% Gain / 3 day Scan**********************High> prev High.Low>...

  1. 11,485 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 23

    10% Gain / 3 day Scan

    **********************

    High> prev High.

    Low> prev Low.

    Close> prev Close.

    $Value Traded > $50,000.

    Close> prev Close + 10% any bar in the last 3 bars.

    (scanis daily)

    Please DYOR.

    SymbolNameInd GroupHighLowCloseVolumeTrades% Change 2 days ago% Change 1 day ago% Change Today$ Value Traded
    1A2MThe A2 Milk Company LimitedFood Beverage & Tobacco7.236.736.861923553116699-1.19313.4484.255134002053.6
    2A8GAustralasian Gold LimitedMaterials0.5350.4850.53590350012303.29713.83463362.15
    3AEEAura Energy LimitedEnergy0.30.290.31967574156-2.04116.6677.143584603.68
    4AFRAfrican Energy Resources LimitedEnergy0.0440.0360.044148684321-2.8572.94125.71457526.07
    5AGYArgosy Minerals LimitedMaterials0.220.190.21519308093577-2.7035.55613.1583977732.88
    6ALBAlbion Resources LimitedMaterials0.2650.2250.254776915102.27311.111120134.5
    7ANPAntisense Therapeutics LimitedPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.290.260.2852317163054.65111.111121434116.26
    8AZLArizona Lithium LimitedMaterials0.0490.0430.049511025903700016.6672331726.51
    9BOEBoss Energy LtdMaterials0.3050.2750.295363341121361014.2865.35710478744.7
    10C6CCopper Mountain Mining CorporationMaterials3.843.733.786524080-0.3074.92310.85245894.72
    11CCZCastillo Copper LimitedMaterials0.0410.0350.0410422576131-5.5562.94114.286399369.91
    12CHZChesser Resources LimitedMaterials0.1450.130.145191617133012.57.407265330.15
    13CM8Crowd Media Holdings Limited
    0.0310.0280.035311305520011.111158028.89
    14COBCobalt Blue Holdings LimitedMaterials0.380.350.382409270201-4.68814.7548.571875832.66
    15CPNCaspin Resources LimitedMaterials0.950.8050.947702141954.1967.38317.5681303.35
    16CVVCaravel Minerals LimitedMaterials0.4050.3750.405434788337.246-2.70312.5168467.62
    17CXOCore Lithium LtdMaterials0.590.490.571000477654954-3.44813.0952054942956.72
    18DDTDatadot Technology LimitedAutomobiles & Components0.0130.0110.0134221779220-9.0913050171.68
    19DOUDouugh LimitedTelecommunication Services0.0830.0740.08211372874384-6.849-1.47122.388884983.3
    20DYLDeep Yellow LimitedEnergy1.151.051.14550125662069-1.62218.6816.0195502939.93
    21EM2Eagle Mountain Mining LimitedMaterials0.780.710.78324963114-0.694-3.49713.043238476.24
    22EVSEnvirosuite LimitedSoftware & Services0.1950.180.193345077158-8.33312.1212.703621680.76
    23EXRElixir Energy LimitedEnergy0.3250.2950.3157328894612-8.197012.52259148.49
    24G50Gold 50 LimitedMaterials0.230.2050.23564979170013.861121302.36
    25GBZGBM Resources LimitedMaterials0.1350.1250.1351644946460012.5212710.09
    26GGGGreenland Minerals LimitedMaterials0.140.130.145026075447013.0437.692677469.9
    27GIBGibb River Diamonds LimitedMaterials0.1250.090.096247320202015.5841.124652298.41
    28GMDGenesis Minerals LimitedMaterials0.1620.150.155189519462557.407-3.44810.7142965101.63
    29GTRGti Resources LimitedMaterials0.0360.0330.03333094980329-7.69225101142981.76
    30HCHHot Chili LimitedMaterials0.0440.0390.042194650622440010.526798415.59
    31INDIndustrial Minerals LtdMaterials0.360.330.363306333810.7144.83910.769114723.89
    32INFInfinity Lithium Corporation LimitedMaterials0.1350.130.1355277486164-4.34813.6368690103.33
    33KZRKalamazoo Resources LimitedMaterials0.40.350.375689076801.5151.49310.294263180.42
    34LCLLos Cerros LimitedMaterials0.1450.1350.1453367622700011.538467867.2
    35LIOLion Energy LimitedEnergy0.060.0530.05414774121422-2.38114.63414.894821169.52
    36LPILithium Power International LimitedMaterials0.3850.340.38554860584083.398.19716.6671964028.1
    37LTRLiontown Resources LimitedMaterials1.6171.431.585122033843813-1.689-3.7813.21419160600.37
    38MCEMatrix Composites & Engineering LimitedEnergy0.230.20.232490211810.811-2.4391555018.01
    39MMIMetro Mining LimitedMaterials0.0220.0190.0213389976717605.55610.526691389.51
    40MNSMagnis Energy Technologies LtdMaterials0.350.3150.3457906193395-1.587011.292662935.83
    41NWLNetwealth Group LimitedDiversified Financials16.8115.0616.521491167120882.9991.49115.60524235872.62
    42PENPeninsula Energy LimitedEnergy0.30.2720.29151869291429023.9131.7544397147.14
    43PGDPeregrine Gold LtdMaterials0.460.40.4805703971.299-7.69211.111343117.04
    44PH2Pure Hydrogen Corporation LimitedEnergy0.290.270.274339029400-4.08212.7661.8871216071.78
    45PSCProspect Resources LimitedMaterials0.4450.4350.44146519913211.4298.9743.529643971.52
    46QHLQuickstep Holdings LimitedCapital Goods0.0550.0490.0549414711160-2.1742.22217.391483863.32
    47RHTResonance Health LimitedHealth Care Equipment & Services0.120.10.111195410431.1639.19515.789127347.41
    48RLCReedy Lagoon Corporation LimitedMaterials0.0260.0240.02498573751150-4.54514.286239967.05
    49RNXRenegade Exploration LimitedMaterials0.0090.0080.00830424685570014.286253062.14
    50RVSRevasum Inc.Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment0.820.750.7934177187-8.21914.9252.597268887.03
    51RXLRox Resources LimitedMaterials0.4150.380.41548745558-2.6321.35110.667193513.04
    52RXMRex Minerals LimitedMaterials0.2650.2450.2651573551190-4.0822.12810.417404746.92
    53SLXSilex Systems LimitedSemiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment1.481.331.4623137459144.0653.12510.6063232160.55
    54SPNSparc Technologies LimitedMaterials0.8650.740.814119552060-0.67610.204337937.87
    55SPTSplitit Payments LtdSoftware & Services0.440.3950.44555719346201.28211.3922325127.68
    56SRJSRJ Technologies Group PLCEnergy0.380.350.38325203333.031.47110.145118934.58
    57SRLSunrise Energy Metals LimitedCommercial Services & Supplies1.811.6051.79179291134-3.1251.93513.291310626.12
    58SRNSurefire Resources NLMaterials0.0150.0140.0154081838210-7.14315.38557153.23
    59STKStrickland Metals LimitedMaterials0.1270.0870.089823174251458-1.37023.6118488281.86
    60SVYStavely Minerals LimitedMaterials0.530.4350.4951142042131-2.3534.81913.793536603.81
    61TZLTZ LimitedTechnology Hardware & Equipment0.110.0960.11895419210-515.78995944.59

 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.