Stocksmaking New 52 Week Highs & Lows(scan isdaily) Please DYOR....

  1. 11,485 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 23

    Stocksmaking New 52 Week Highs& Lows

    (scan isdaily)

    Please DYOR.

    52Week Highs.

    SymbolCompanyNew HighOld HighLast Price
    129M29METALS FPO2.732.722.68
    2A8GAUGOLDLTD FPO0.5350.530.535
    3AERAEERIS FPO0.1950.180.195
    4ALQALS FPO13.4113.3213.35
    5ANPANTISENSE FPO0.290.270.28
    6AWCALUMINA FPO2.312.32.29
    7AZLARIZONA FPO0.0490.0450.049
    8BMNBANNERMAN FPO0.430.4150.4
    9CAECANNINDAH FPO0.190.1850.18
    10CCXCITYCHIC FPO6.8556.756.46
    11CKFCOLLINS FD FPO13.6613.6513.32
    12CLXCTI LOGIST FPO1.0550.981.01
    13CMMCAPMETALS FPO2.7252.662.67
    14CQRCHRETAILRT UNIT4.154.1054.11
    15CXOCORE EXP FPO0.590.4950.57
    16CYGCOVENTRY FPO1.791.651.79
    17DTZDOTZ NANO FPO0.450.440.44
    18DVPDEVELOP FPO0.6650.6250.65
    19DXCDEXUSCONV STAPLED3.533.513.53
    20FSIFLAGSHIP FPO2.82.72.8
    21FUELBETAENERGY ETF UNITS4.854.814.84
    22HGENETFS HGEN ETF UNITS12.2510.9411.53
    23HHRHARTSHEAD FPO0.0340.0330.033
    24HUBHUB24LTD FPO31.8331.6531.25
    25INYINCOME AMG FPO0.3650.360.35
    26IR1IRISMETALS FPO0.290.2850.28
    27LAULINDSAY AU FPO0.4020.40.4
    28LFSPALATGROUP NYR3QUT100.7100.5100.45
    29LICLIFESTYLE FPO23.8523.1623.5
    30LTRLIONTOWN FPO1.6171.591.585
    31MCEMATRIX CE FPO0.230.2150.23
    32MECMORPHICEEF FPO1.381.351.37
    33MHJMICHAELHLL FPO0.970.9650.96
    34MLXMETALS X FPO0.4050.3950.4
    35MMSMCMILLAN FPO14.914.7414.63
    36MQGMACQ GROUP FPO185.06184.31182.87
    37NGENGECAPITAL FPO0.7750.7450.77
    38NZMNZME LTD FPO NZX1.11.0851.1
    39OTWOTW HLDING FPO54.984.95
    40PMVPREM INV. FPO30.8430.5630.44
    41RDTRED DIRT FPO0.9250.9050.805
    42RDYREADYTECH FPO3.683.613.59
    43RHIREDHILL IR FPO4.554.54.54
    44S32SOUTH32 FPO4.073.723.83
    45SHJSHINE CORP FPO1.341.321.3
    46SPNSPARC TECH FPO0.8650.780.81
    47STKSTRICKLAND FPO0.1270.1160.089
    48TGGTEMPLETON FPO1.661.611.635
    49TNETECH ONE FPO12.48512.0512.3
    50WAFWESTAFRICA FPO1.411.341.4
    51WAMWAMCAPITAL FPO2.392.382.39
    52WBCPKWESTPAC NYR3QUT101.99101.81101.6
    53WLDWELLARD FPO0.130.110.12
    54WSAWEST AREAS FPO3.333.293.3

    52Week Lows.

    SymbolCompanyNew LowOld LowLast Price
    1AYUPAAUS UNITY NR6QU103.75103.99103.75
    2BEZBESRAGOLD CDI 1:10.1550.160.16
    3BTNBUTN FPO0.3170.340.325
    4CBECOBRE FPO0.0950.0970.096
    5EXLELIXINOL FPO0.0870.0890.09
    6FLOTVE AU FLOT ETF UNITS24.962525.02
    7GCAPVE GCAP TMF UNITS9.969.979.97
    8HFRHIGHFIELD FPO0.440.4450.44
    9JNOJUNO FPO0.1150.1350.115
    10LFGLIBERTY FG STAPLED6.36.416.33
    11MCPMCPHERSON FPO0.99511.02
    12MTRMETALTIGER CDI 1:10.310.350.31
    13NUHNUHEARA FPO0.0220.0260.025
    14OSXOSTEOPORE FPO0.270.2750.28
    15PCKPAINCHEK FPO0.0440.0450.046
    16QPONBETAQPON ETF UNITS25.9125.9225.93
    17SHGSINGHEALTH FPO0.160.1650.16
    18STXSTRIKE ENE FPO0.180.1850.185
    19TTITRAFFIC FPO0.0310.0320.032
    20WC1WESTCOBAR FPO0.2050.210.215
    21X2MX2MCONNECT FPO0.160.1750.165
    22YTMAP1EQT XTB AP123105.67105.84105.67
 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.