Evening Traders,Thanks highlandlad Hi Trees DT Crew Price...

  1. 11,403 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 23
    Evening Traders,

    Thanks highlandlad biggrin.png

    Hi Trees wink.png

    DT Crew smile.png

    Price &Volume Scans.

    0 - $1

    $1 - $100

    Vol > 300000

    Vol > prev Vol

    Close > prevClose

    $ Value traded> $30,000

    Please DYOR.

    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    1A3DAurora Labs Limited0.170.14546438737867617.2412872150.59
    2A4NAlpha Hpa Limited0.4950.4859308517340202.062219448503.18
    3ADVArdiden Ltd0.0150.01489101799957747.14373133652.69
    4AUHAustchina Holdings Limited0.0080.00735143953517900014.28693289941.75
    5AVLAustralian Vanadium Limited0.0220.0211158241115438704.76271248193.35
    6AVZAVZ Minerals Limited0.270.2552000300827463025.8825055460835.27
    7AZIAlta Zinc Limited0.0840.0824420832510342.4391436469.9
    8BBXBBX Minerals Limited0.210.231053517976351665060.24
    9BKTBlack Rock Mining Limited0.1950.1829313815227128.333127557864.36
    10BMMBalkan Mining And Minerals Limited0.8350.73567422426096313.605164553344.75
    11CAECannindah Resources Limited0.0980.0968701606490062.0832284559.66
    12CF1Complii Fintech Solutions Ltd0.0550.05157657362046207.84385317151.3
    13CKACokal Limited0.1750.179653047316082.94159167938.64
    14COECooper Energy Limited0.240.23512886006201432.128610306352.06
    15COIComet Ridge Limited0.10.09933720104248171.0143326864.61
    16CPTCipherpoint Limited0.0290.02811806912122223.5711434230.04
    17CTPCentral Petroleum Limited0.1050.171990159248553777979.57
    18CVSCervantes Corporation Limited0.0080.0076745017622420014.2862453592.59
    19CVVCaravel Minerals Limited0.4650.4355764704850636.89753258154.72
    20DGRDGR Global Limited0.0670.0644616002466134.688930568
    21EM2Eagle Mountain Mining Limited0.8250.79535685441957153.77412543004055.09
    22HE8Helios Energy Ltd0.1450.13512007116682037.40742165704.54
    23HMDHeramed Limited0.20.1956519782685352.56438131852.37
    24HRZHorizon Minerals Limited0.1150.11175413316722694.54576205636.28
    25HTGHarvest Technology Group Ltd0.3250.327792466262721.56358251699.52
    26IMUImugene Limited0.410.414368026117615612.514805861233.07
    27INRIoneer Ltd0.740.7221467584202357652.778336115651583.8
    28JRVJervois Global Limited0.540.51546247246094064.8546312528019.82
    29KAIKairos Minerals Limited0.0330.031646611016662196.452124211336.02
    30KPOKalina Power Limited0.0310.0310511237951793.333730555.46
    31LPDLepidico Ltd0.0290.0261228044461644376611.5385343495809.84
    32LSALachlan Star Limited0.0340.0314879350416453413.333121475931.74
    33MLXMetals X Limited0.310.30523573736689841.639175743936.65
    34MMIMetro Mining Limited0.020.01927278347250959895.263111540654.42
    35NMTNeometals Ltd0.8650.815308584518000186.1355112640507.12
    36OZZOZZ Resources Limited0.190.187077596992775.55650133671.84
    37PGYPilot Energy Limited0.0620.06112221635168201.6394273149.27
    38PPGPro-Pac Packaging Limited0.230.2256371053727342.22278142357.8
    39PRXProdigy Gold NL0.0420.04205448823676153490914.09
    40RDNRaiden Resources Limited0.0290.02728464172222837.4071980187.28
    41RLCReedy Lagoon Corporation Limited0.0270.02420920991319980512.5203566530.22
    42RXHRewardle Holdings Limited0.0160.0132844046106459123.0774244922.07
    43TARTaruga Minerals Limited0.0540.05310799974165141.8871859227.51
    44VORVortiv Limited0.0450.04216104274590007.1431671688.36
    45VRCVolt Resources Limited0.0340.0331541317050868713.03131519779.68


    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    129M29Metals Limited2.52.4521791937558212.04111215309691.09
    2360Life360 Inc.9.219.29935845528040.10941219149773.73
    3ABPAbacus Property Grp. Fpo/Units Stapled3.613.59256458119133820.55720369215616.31
    4ADIApn Industria Reit Fpo/Units Stapled3.73.696783394138690.27119682516679.75
    5ADTAdriatic Metals PLC3.052.9877303850315.1727152679226.59
    6AFIAustralian Foundat.8.478.463134592354380.1183552657343.6
    7ALUAltium Limited34.6433.8310053708752342.3941252234865845.2
    8ASTAusnet Services Limited1.9851.98518152543162790.253251210268242.66
    9BAPBapcor Limited7.37.26204850212608060.551400314991821.62
    10BBNBaby Bunting Group Limited5.245.159137257855421.74814424766757
    11BBUSBeta Us Strong Bear TMF Units9.829.684312101274731.446904228292.45
    12CGCCosta Group Holdings Limited3.273.19382645519524452.508334012412437.35
    13CQECharter Hall Soc In Units3.743.72222711619356800.53847818339725.68
    14DOWDowner Edi Limited6.576.5446853723995881.077519329362165.5
    15DUBDubber Corporation Limited4.264.12225542917509403.39833099460596.77
    16ELDElders Limited12.511.949809597584634.69615812124242.94
    17GNCGraincorp Limited6.56.4515197226165250.77526239858883.07
    18GOZGrowthpoint Property Fpo/Units Stapled4.384.32200548812454771.38929168764033.33
    19GPTGPT Group Fpo/Units Stapled5.024.96394790938172231.21269419747367.33
    20GUDG.U.D. Holdings Limited10.7210.538227225149081.80433328799350.82
    21HMCHome Consortium Fpo Stapled7.967.714574818361093.377532511655165.22
    22LICLifestyle Communities Limited22.1222281817210142230.5451030960902785.01
    23MVPMedical Developments4.113.8910966543352005.65612464387934.6
    24NTONitro Software Limited3.493.410609232552782.64710613689753.98
    25NVXNovonix Limited5.695.57508532043590432.154428429246758.15
    26PACPacific Current Group Limited6.956.9435344348440.7251933022642.48
    27PMVPremier Investments Limited29.1328.993214002735360.48347569342282.06
    28RMDResmed Inc39.839.1195463818480921.791834077739380.23
    29SCGScentre Grp Fpo/Units Stapled2.942.9137843372284904421.0314003111110846.2
 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.