Stocksmaking New 52 Week Highs & Lows(scan isdaily) Please DYOR....

  1. 11,403 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 23

    Stocksmaking New 52 Week Highs& Lows

    (scan isdaily)

    Please DYOR.

    52Week Highs.

    SymbolCompanyNew HighOld HighLast Price
    1ADTADRIATIC CDI 1:13.193.173.05
    2AVZAVZ MINS FPO0.2850.280.27
    3BISBISALLOY FPO1.71.651.58
    4BMNBANNERMAN FPO0.380.3450.38
    5BOEBOSS EN FPO0.310.3020.31
    6BRBBREAKER FPO0.3150.3050.315
    7CCXCITYCHIC FPO6.56.496.45
    8CD1CD PRIEQU1 UNITS1.3151.251.315
    9CD3CD PRIEQU3 UNITS1.921.871.92
    10CGSCOGSTATE FPO2.111.942
    11CNRCANNON RES FPO0.350.3450.35
    12CRNCORONADO CDI FORUS1.3051.2951.305
    13CUVCLINUVEL FPO42.242.1640.71
    14CXLCALIX FPO5.474.355.35
    15CXOCORE EXP FPO0.4750.4450.455
    16DMPDOMINOS FPO167.15165.49164.35
    17DUBDUBBER FPO4.334.34.26
    18DYLD YELLOW FPO1.2651.231.245
    19ESSESSENMETAL FPO0.2650.2350.26
    20FARFAR FPO1.51.4751.47
    21GLAGLADIATOR FPO0.050.0480.049
    22GVFGLOBALVAL FPO1.2751.271.25
    23HGHHEARTLAND FPO NZX2.32.292.3
    24HMCHOME CO STAPLED8.157.817.96
    25HNRHANNANS FPO0.0210.020.02
    26HWHHOUSTONWHL FPO0.180.160.18
    27HXLHEXIMA FPO0.440.370.44
    28IGOIGOLIMITED FPO10.210.099.79
    29INAINGENIA STAPLED6.526.496.49
    30INRIONEER FPO0.750.720.74
    31IVEISMSEAFE ETF UNITS111.64111.57111.37
    32JLGJOHNS LYNG FPO6.6456.566.31
    33LAMLARAMIDE CDI 1:10.990.9650.95
    34LOTLOTUSRES FPO0.3150.310.315
    35LTRLIONTOWN FPO1.611.481.585
    36MADMADERGROUP FPO1.371.361.36
    37MAUMAGNET RES FPO1.6651.661.665
    38MHKMETALHAWK FPO0.9650.760.76
    39MTCMETALSTECH FPO0.4450.360.41
    40NSBNEUROSCIEN FPO0.4050.380.4
    41NZMNZME LTD FPO NZX1.0050.9850.97
    42OREOROCOBRE FPO10.089.979.78
    43PAFPMASIAN FPO1.130.9851.09
    44PCGPENGANA FPO2.12.052.1
    45PDNPALADIN FPO1.03511.025
    46PENPENINSULA FPO0.310.30.3
    47PLSPILBARAMIN FPO2.532.462.45
    48PPLPUREPROFIL FPO0.0510.0490.046
    49PSCPROSPECRES FPO0.460.380.46
    50PSIPSC INSUR FPO4.44.344.32
    51PWHPWR HLDING FPO9.329.39.17
    52QPMQLDPACIFIC FPO0.2450.2350.245
    53RBTZBETA RBTZ ETF UNITS16.1616.1416.1
    54RCTREEFCASINO UNIT2.962.882.91
    55RD1REG DIRECT FPO0.0370.030.036
    56RPGRAPTIS FPO0.0330.0320.033
    57SCPSHOPCENAUS STAPLED2.772.742.76
    58SEMIETFS SEMI ETF UNITS10.2910.1310.16
    59SLXSILEX FPO1.971.951.87
    60SMRSTANMORE FPO0.970.9650.935
    61SPKSPARK NZ FPO NZX4.784.764.76
    62SWKSWICKMIN FPO0.2750.2550.275
    63SXESTH X ELEC FPO0.650.640.645
    64SYASAYONA FPO0.180.1770.175
    65TOETORO ENERG FPO0.0440.0390.042
    66TUATUAS LTD FPO0.940.8950.93
    67VGLVSTA GRP FPO NZX2.592.52.47
    68VMYVIMY RES FPO0.2450.2350.24
    69WHCWHITEHAVEN FPO3.133.13.02
    70WLDWELLARD FPO0.1050.0910.098
    71WLSWCM GLOBAL FPO0.7250.7050.71
    72WMGWESTERNLTD FPO0.2050.2020.205
    73Z2UZOOM2U FPO0.760.450.65

    52Week Lows.

    SymbolCompanyNew LowOld LowLast Price
    1AGLAGL ENERGY FPO5.855.975.85
    2AMPAMP FPO11.0071
    3ASBAUSTAL LTD FPO1.671.6951.685
    4BDGBLK DRAGON CDI 1:10.0590.060.059
    5DUGDUG TECH FPO0.9050.920.91
    6FHSFREHIL MIN FPO0.0250.0260.025
    7HIQHITIQLTD FPO0.140.150.145
    8IQ3IQ3CORP FPO0.10.1050.1
    9JALJAMESON FPO0.0770.080.08
    10JMSJUPITER M FPO0.220.2250.22
    11LDXLUMOS FPO1.051.1021.05
    12LFSLATGROUP FPO2.152.22.15
    13M2MMTMALCOLM FPO0.1650.170.17
    14MFGMAG FINC FPO37.4338.8439.15
    15MGXMT GIBSON FPO0.450.4650.465
    16MOBMOBILICOM FPO0.0410.0430.046
    17PUAPEAKMINLTD FPO0.0150.0160.015
    18QHLQUICKSTEP FPO0.0420.0440.046
    19S2RS2RESOURCE FPO0.0950.0960.1
    20SPTSPLITIT FPO0.370.380.37
    21TTTTITOMIC FPO0.30.320.32
    22WRMWHITEROCK FPO0.3050.310.305
    23WSPWHISPIR FPO2.12.122.17
    24YTMTL1EQT XTB TL122104.21106.18104.21
 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.